Menu
Your Cart

Best BMS & process control products

HI-AC-MBS (INMBSHIT016O000) EOL
5-7 days
Brand: Intesis Model: HI-AC-MBS
Hitachi VRF systems to Modbus Gateway. The newer version of this device is IN770AIR00SO000The IntesisBox Gateway has been specially designed to allow bidirectional control and monitoring of Hitachi VRF systems from a BMS, SCADA, PLC or any other device working as a Modbus Master.The gateway is direc..
0.00 zł
INKNXMIT100C000 EOL
5-7 days
Brand: Intesis Model: INKNXMIT100C000
Mitsubishi Electric City Multi systems to KNX Gateway. INKNXMIT100C000 - for 100 Groups. City Multi with AG-150A, G-50A, GB-50, EB-50, AE-200, EW-50The newer version of this device is IN770AIR00MO000The INKNXMIT100C000 IntesisBox Gateway has been specially designed to allow bidirectional control and..
0.00 zł
INMBSPAN064O000 EOL
5-7 days
Brand: Intesis Model: INMBSPAN064O000
Panasonic ECOi, ECOg and PACi systems to Modbus TCP/RTU Interface for 64 units.The newer version of this device is IN770AIR00MO000The INMBSPAN064O000 IntesisBox Gateway has been specially designed to allow bi-directional control and monitoring of Panasonic VRF systems through the CZ-CFUNC2 adaptor f..
0.00 zł
TLC485 TLC485
In stock
Brand: 3onedata Model: TLC485
Industrial bidirectional RS-232 to RS-485 converter, without opto-isolation, powered from port.The TLC485 is a bi-directional port-powered RS-232 to RS-485 converter. It can convert any standard full duplex RS232C port to any two-wire balanced half duplex RS485 port. In simple terms, it will convert..
76.19 zł
Model232I Model232I
In stock
Brand: 3onedata Model: Model232I
Industrial RS232 separator with photoelectric isolation up to 5000V.Model232I is a kind of RS232 system communication serial port optic isolation product. This product support transmission rate as high as 912600bps, no external power needed, optic electric isolation 5KV, is applicable in tough envir..
98.85 zł
FL485 FL485
In stock
Brand: 3onedata Model: FL485
Industrial RS-485 separator with 4500V isolation and Alnico housing. Optoisolator (4500V), RS-485 interface separator (repeater) with Alnico housing compatible with IEC61000-4-5 and ITU-TK20&K21 standards for top quality surge protectors. FL485 have high respond speed, low output rudimental volt..
101.01 zł
NPM301
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: NPM301
Economic, embedded serial device server module. NPM301 is high-performance industrial embedded module that allows users to convert serial port to Ethernet port, which can satisfy various common requirements of users for power consumption, temperature, size and processing ability under complex enviro..
110.63 zł
NPM301Z
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: NPM301Z
Ethernet 1-Port Serial Device Server Module to 1 100M Ethernet. NPM301Z is a high performance embedded serial port to Ethernet module, it supports 1 RS-232, RS-422 or RS-485 to 1 100M Ethernet port. The module is embedded with network transformer, and it can form a 10Base-T/100Base-TX self-adaptive ..
110.63 zł
FL-BNC
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: FL-BNC
High quality BNC overvoltage limiter, protection up to 4500V. IEC61000-4-5 and ITU-TK20 & K21 are the recognized standards for top quality surge protectors, FL-BNC made by the high response surge arresters, the advantage is allowed clamping voltage and low loss against high speed signal, because..
115.44 zł
FL45 FL45
In stock
Brand: 3onedata Model: FL45
Surge protector for RJ45 signal, limit voltage 40V, working temperature range from -20°C to 60°C. The FL45 features high-performance surge arresters, which feature clamping voltage and low loss over high-speed signals because of its low capacitance. In addition, the FL45 has recognized the highest q..
115.44 zł
Model1100-M Model1100-M
In stock
Brand: 3onedata Model: Model1100-M
Ethernet 10/100M, 1310nm, Multi-mode, 2 km, 10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter. Model1100, 10/100M Media Converter, provides a cost effective plug-and-play solution for long-range 10Base-T or 100Base-TX Ethernet extensions and added benefit of 10/100 auto-negotiation, making it the perfect choice..
120.83 zł
Model232D
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: Model232D
Industrial RS232 repeater with optoisolation up to 2500V. Model232D is a kind of RS-232 system communication extending product. It has auto-sense serial ratetransmission rate, optic electric isolation 2500V and there's no external power needed, so Model232D can be applicated in tough work environmen..
121.50 zł
SW485C
In stock
Brand: 3onedata Model: SW485C
The SW485C is an industrial grade bi-directional port-powered RS232 to RS485 or RS422 converter in a 9 pin format. It can convert any standard full duplex RS232 port to any two-wire balanced half duplex RS485 port or four-wire balanced full duplex RS485 or RS422 port. In simple terms, it will conver..
121.50 zł
USB485 USB485
In stock
Brand: 3onedata Model: USB485
USB to RS-485/422 industrial converter. USB485 is a kind of USB to RS-485/422 industrial intelligent converter. It is the best solution for the communication between USB and RS-485/422. Compared with RS-232 to RS-485/422 converter, USB to RS-485/422 converter has many advantages. Alternative offer f..
121.50 zł
Model1100-S Model1100-S
In stock
Brand: 3onedata Model: Model1100-S
Ethernet 10/100M, 1310nm, Single-mode, up to 20 km transmission, 10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter. Model1100, 10/100M Media Converter, provides a cost effective plug-and-play solution for long-range 10Base-T or 100Base-TX Ethernet extensions and added benefit of 10/100 auto-negotiation, making ..
125.06 zł
USB232
In stock
Brand: 3onedata Model: USB232
USB to RS-232 industrial converter. USB232 smart adapter cable lets PC users add an additional serial port for RS-232 connections using USB. It provides an external plug-and-play port for convenient connection of cell phones, digital cameras, modems and ISDN terminals. Just plug the device into the ..
125.64 zł
MODEL485P MODEL485P
In stock
Brand: 3onedata Model: MODEL485P
RS232 to RS485/422 converter, 2500V isolation, 9VDC. The Model485P is a high performance, multifunctional RS-232/485/422 interface converter. The product configure out connect power, optic-electrical isolation more than 2.5KV. Have small volume, far transmission distance, high rate, steadily perform..
136.60 zł
Model1200-M Model1200-M
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: Model1200-M
Industrial Ethernet Media Converter with 2 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet ports to multi-mode optic fiber. Model1200, 10/100M Media Converter, provides a cost effective plug-and-play solution for long-range 10Base-T or 100Base-TX Ethernet extensions and added benefit of 10/100 auto-negotiation, making it t..
150.99 zł
Model1200-S Model1200-S
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: Model1200-S
Industrial Ethernet Media Converter with 2 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet ports to multi-mode optic fiber. Model1200, 10/100M Media Converter, provides a cost effective plug-and-play solution for long-range 10Base-T or 100Base-TX Ethernet extensions and added benefit of 10/100 auto-negotiation, making it t..
166.09 zł
Model1200-SS Model1200-SS
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: Model1200-SS
Industrial Ethernet Media Converter with 2 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet ports to single-mode, single fiber. Model1200, 10/100M Media Converter, provides a cost effective plug-and-play solution for long-range 10Base-T or 100Base-TX Ethernet extensions and added benefit of 10/100 auto-negotiation, making i..
166.09 zł
Showing 1 to 20 of 1796 (90 Pages)
We use cookies to offer you the best experience on our site. By continuing to browse the site, You are agree to use cookies.