Menu
Your Cart

Znajdź produkty 3onedata w najniższych cenach.

Zdjęcie 3onedata
Certyfikat Autoryzacji 3onedata dla CONSTEEL Electronics

3onedata to producent urządzeń wykorzystywanych do komunikacji przemysłowej, który inwestuje znaczne środki w dział R&D, co we współpracy z podmiotem zależnym Shanghai Sanwang Qitong Information Technology Co., Ltd. daje ogromne możliwości rozwoju linii produktów. Ponadto 3onedata jest spólką notowaną na giełdzie w Chinach co świadczy o skali i ogromnej wiarygodności producenta.

Nasza firma jest wyłącznym, autoryzowanym dystrybutorem produktów marki 3onedata w Polsce. W ofercie znajdą Państwo m.in. switche przemysłowe (zarządzalne, niezarządzalne, światłowodowe, PoE, Profinetowe, kolejowe, energetyczne IEC61850), serwery portów szeregowych, bramy Modbus, mediakonwertery, punkty dostępowe Wi-Fi oraz konwertery sygnałów.

Produkty wykorzystywane są w branżach automtyki budynkowej, automatyki przemysłowej, automotive, budowy maszyn, kolejowej, inteligentnych miast, CCTV, energii odnawialnej i wielu innych, gdzie niezawodna komunikacja przemysłowa odgrywa kluczową rolę.

Wszystkie produkty charakteryzuje przemysłowa konstrukcja, metalowa obudowa, szeroki zakres temperatur pracy, wysoka odporność na wyładowania, wstrząsy, wibracje oraz uderzenia i nawet 6-letnia gwarancja. Wybierz produkt który Cię interesuje i zapoznaj się ze szczegółową specyfikacją techniczną produktu lub zadzwoń i dowiedz się więcej.


BlueEyes View
2-3 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: BlueEyes View
Integrated Monitoring & Management System for Networking EquipmentSupport centralized control of 3onedata managed devices, compatible with products of other brands.Strong access control for function access and data accessIntelligent analysis table and HTML5 allow real-time status display of devi..
0.00 zł
ES5008G-8POE-150W ES5008G-8POE-150W
In stock
Brand: 3onedata Model: ES5008G-8POE-150W
8-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8 PoE ports, 230VAC power supply and operating temperature range from -20°C to 50°C. With data and power supported by one unit, the ES5008G-8POE-150W-P(220VAC) shall reduce cables and eliminate the need for dedicated electrical outlets on the wall,ceiling or an..
0.00 zł
IAP2600S-4A25-5GT-PD
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: IAP2600S-4A25-5GT-PD
Wall Mounting or Pole Mounting. Industrial Outdoor Dual-band Wireless APIAP2600S series are Gigabit industrial outdoor dual-band wireless AP. This series provides two products, which support 1 Gigabit PoE copper WAN port or 1 Gigabit PoE Combo WAN port, 3/4 Gigabit copper LAN ports, 2 2.4G antenna i..
0.00 zł
IES3016 EOL
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: IES3016
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch with 16 Fast Ethernet ports. The IES3016 is an unmanaged, high-performance industrial Ethernet switch with 16 10Base-T/100Base-TX Ethernet ports. The product complies with CE, FCC and Industry 4 standards, supports 2-channel redundant power input and 1 channel al..
0.00 zł
IES615-2D(RS-232) EOL
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: IES615-2D(RS-232)
Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100Mbps ports and 2 RS-232 ports. IES615-2D (RS-232) is an industrial Ethernet switch with 5 10/100Mbps ports and 2 RS-232 ports. It has integrated serial server functionality and redundant SW-Ring technology (recovery time <20ms). Users can easily set up redu..
0.00 zł
SW1815
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SW1815
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, multi-mode, 850nm, transmission distance 550m. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Connectors: Du..
0.00 zł
SW2825I
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SW2825I
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, multi-mode, 1310nm, transmission distance 2km. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Connectors: Du..
0.00 zł
SW3825DI-342
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SW3825DI-342
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-mode, 1310nm, transmission distance 10km. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Connectors: ..
0.00 zł
SW3825DI-442
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SW3825DI-442
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-mode, 1310nm, transmission distance 20km. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Connectors: ..
0.00 zł
SW3825DI-542
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SW3825DI-542
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-mode, 1310nm, transmission distance 40km. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Connectors: ..
0.00 zł
SW4825I-542
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SW4825I-542
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-mode, 1550nm, transmission distance 40km. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Connectors: ..
0.00 zł
SW4825I-742
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SW4825I-742
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-mode, 1550nm, transmission distance 80km. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Connectors: ..
0.00 zł
SW4825I-942
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SW4825I-942
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-mode, 1550nm, transmission distance 120km. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Connectors:..
0.00 zł
SWB3825I
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SWB3825I
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-fiber, TX1310/RX1550, transmission distance 20km. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Conn..
0.00 zł
SWB4825I-442
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SWB4825I-442
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-fiber, TX1550/RX1310, transmission distance 20km. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Conn..
0.00 zł
SWB4825I-542
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SWB4825I-542
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-fiber, TX1550/RX1490, transmission distance 40km.Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Conne..
0.00 zł
SWB4825I-642
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SWB4825I-642
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-fiber, TX1550/RX1490, transmission distance 60km. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Conn..
0.00 zł
SWB4825I-742
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SWB4825I-742
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-fiber, TX1550/RX1490, transmission distance 80km.Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Conne..
0.00 zł
SWB5825I-542
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SWB5825I-542
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-fiber, TX1490/RX1550, transmission distance 40km. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Conn..
0.00 zł
SWB5825I-642
5-10 days
Brand: 3onedata Model: SWB5825I-642
Industrial Gigabit SFP module, single-fiber, TX1490/RX1550, transmission distance 60km. Features:Support IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431 StandardTransmission rate is 1.25Gb/sHot pluggable LC duplex connectorWorking voltage is 3.3VRoHS compliantWorking temperature from -40°C to 85°CSpecification:Interface:Conn..
0.00 zł
Showing 1 to 20 of 280 (14 Pages)
We use cookies to offer you the best experience on our site. By continuing to browse the site, You are agree to use cookies.